Frankfurt-Hahn

$17+ Cheap flights from Frankfurt-Hahn Airport

HHN — JFK
Nov 7 — Nov 141
We work with more than 300 partners to bring you better travel deals

Find flights from Frankfurt-Hahn within your budget

 

Fly to

Route

Depart

Return

Price

Cheapest round-trip

Frankfurt am MainFaro

HHN Frankfurt-Hahn - FAO Faro

HHNFAO

Frankfurt-Hahn

Sun 11/15

9:25 pm-11:30 pm

Nonstop3h 05m

Faro

Wed 12/31

12:00 am-12:00 am

Nonstop0h 00m

$17

Frankfurt am MainFaro

HHN Frankfurt-Hahn - FAO Faro

HHNFAO

Frankfurt-Hahn

Thu 10/29

7:30 pm-9:35 pm

Nonstop3h 05m

Faro

Wed 12/31

12:00 am-12:00 am

Nonstop0h 00m

$29

Frankfurt am MainFaro

HHN Frankfurt-Hahn - FAO Faro

HHNFAO

Frankfurt-Hahn

Sun 11/8

9:25 pm-11:30 pm

Nonstop3h 05m

Faro

Wed 12/31

12:00 am-12:00 am

Nonstop0h 00m

$29

Frankfurt am MainFaro

HHN Frankfurt-Hahn - FAO Faro

HHNFAO

Frankfurt-Hahn

Sun 10/25

9:25 pm-11:30 pm

Nonstop3h 05m

Faro

Wed 12/31

12:00 am-12:00 am

Nonstop0h 00m

$29

Frankfurt am MainFaro

HHN Frankfurt-Hahn - FAO Faro

HHNFAO

Frankfurt-Hahn

Fri 10/30

1:45 pm-3:50 pm

Nonstop3h 05m

Faro

Wed 12/31

12:00 am-12:00 am

Nonstop0h 00m

$29

Frankfurt am MainFaro

HHN Frankfurt-Hahn - FAO Faro

HHNFAO

Frankfurt-Hahn

Fri 11/27

1:45 pm-3:50 pm

Nonstop3h 05m

Faro

Wed 12/31

12:00 am-12:00 am

Nonstop0h 00m

$29

Frankfurt am MainFaro

HHN Frankfurt-Hahn - FAO Faro

HHNFAO

Frankfurt-Hahn

Sun 11/22

9:25 pm-11:30 pm

Nonstop3h 05m

Faro

Wed 12/31

12:00 am-12:00 am

Nonstop0h 00m

$30

Frankfurt am MainVarna

HHN Frankfurt-Hahn - VAR Varna

HHNVAR

Frankfurt-Hahn

Fri 11/27

9:30 pm-1:15 am

Nonstop2h 45m

Varna

Wed 12/31

12:00 am-11:00 pm

Nonstop0h 00m

$44

Frankfurt am MainVarna

HHN Frankfurt-Hahn - VAR Varna

HHNVAR

Frankfurt-Hahn

Wed 2/3

9:30 pm-1:15 am

Nonstop2h 45m

Varna

Wed 12/31

12:00 am-11:00 pm

Nonstop0h 00m

$45

Frankfurt am MainTirana

HHN Frankfurt-Hahn - TIA Tirana Rinas

HHNTIA

Frankfurt-Hahn

Mon 11/23

2:45 pm-5:05 pm

Nonstop2h 20m

Tirana Rinas

Wed 12/31

12:00 am-12:00 am

Nonstop0h 00m

$48

Flights are sorted by cheapest round-trip flights first.

Deals found on 10/4

Showing 1-10 of 60 resultsSorted by cheapest first
1
2
3
...
6

Best time to book a flight from Frankfurt-Hahn

Have a flexible travel schedule? Discover the best time to fly from Frankfurt-Hahn with our price prediction graph.
Estimated round-trip price

Travel insights for flights from Frankfurt-Hahn

Get recent, data-driven insights about flights from Frankfurt-Hahn including ideal travel times, pricing trends, and more.

Browse thousands of different options on Cheapflights for your next trip

Related info for your journey

  • What are the most popular destinations to fly to from Frankfurt-Hahn Airport?

    This month, the top selected destinations from Frankfurt-Hahn Airport are Palma de Mallorca, London, Barcelona-El Prat Airport. Throughout the year, Palma de Mallorca, London, Alicante are some of the top choices made by users flying from Frankfurt-Hahn Airport.

  • What is the cheapest flight from Frankfurt-Hahn Airport to anywhere?

    Users have flown out of Frankfurt-Hahn Airport for as low as $18 to London Stansted Airport (prices may vary depending on the airline and departure time). On average, users have booked flights for $137 to fly from Frankfurt-Hahn Airport.

  • What are the cheapest airlines flying from Frankfurt-Hahn Airport to anywhere?

    Over the past few days, we've found that Ryanair, Wizz Air, and Wizz Air have the cheapest prices from Frankfurt-Hahn Airport. Ryanair flights from Frankfurt-Hahn Airport to Malaga ($36), Wizz Air flights from Frankfurt-Hahn Airport to Chișinău Intl ($85), and Wizz Air flights from Frankfurt-Hahn Airport to Kutaisi ($88).

  • Where are the cheapest places to fly to from Frankfurt-Hahn Airport?

    Check out the cheapest flights from Frankfurt-Hahn Airport to embark to:
    Fly from Frankfurt am Main to New York from $562 round trip
    Fly from Frankfurt am Main to Los Angeles from $593 round trip
    Fly from Frankfurt am Main to Miami from $602 round trip
    Fly from Frankfurt am Main to Boston from $686 round trip
    Fly from Frankfurt am Main to Seattle from $813 round trip

See more FAQs

100% Free

Cheapflights is completely free to use, so you can start saving the moment you arrive.

Book with Flexibility

Our users can plan ahead with confidence and find flights with no change fees

Travel Smart

Millions of people come to us for their flight needs every year. We help make travel planning easy by providing useful insights and data-driven graphs that can inform your decisions.