Poncey-Highland

Cheap Car Rentals in Poncey-Highland, Atlanta from $5

Tue 10/27
Tue 11/3
We work with more than 300 partners to bring you better travel deals

Best Poncey-Highland, Atlanta car rental deals

Mitsubishi Mirage$5/day
Mitsubishi Mirage
Kia Soul$5/day
Kia Soul
Chevrolet Traverse$5/day
Chevrolet Traverse

Cheapflights insights for Poncey-Highland car rentals

Get relevant, data-driven information to help you rent a car in Poncey-Highland, including pricing trends, ideal booking times, and more.

What is the best car rental company in Poncey-Highland?

Based on Cheapflights user feedback, the highest rated car rental company in Poncey-Highland is Avis (rated 4.0/10 with 43 reviews). National (rated 10.0/10) is also highly rated by our users.

Top rental agencies in Poncey-Highland, Atlanta

Avis

4.0
Mediocre
43 reviews•2 locations
Overview

Cleanliness

5.0

Comfort

4.9

Overall

4.0

Pick-up/drop-off

4.0

Value

4.0

National

1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

10.0

Comfort

10.0

Overall

10.0

Pick-up/drop-off

10.0

Value

10.0

Enterprise Rent-A-Car

1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

6.8

Comfort

6.7

Overall

6.4

Pick-up/drop-off

6.3

Value

6.4

Sixt

1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

6.7

Comfort

6.7

Overall

6.1

Pick-up/drop-off

6.1

Value

6.5

Budget

5.8
Fair
6 reviews•1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

6.6

Comfort

6.3

Overall

5.8

Pick-up/drop-off

6.6

Value

5.8

Hertz

4.9
Mediocre
22 reviews•2 locations
Overview

Cleanliness

5.5

Comfort

6.0

Overall

4.9

Pick-up/drop-off

5.0

Value

5.2

Thrifty

3.5
Poor
26 reviews•1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

4.5

Comfort

4.3

Overall

3.5

Pick-up/drop-off

3.6

Value

4.1

Kyte

1 location

Poncey-Highland Car rental FAQs

  • Can I rent a car for a month at Poncey-Highland?

    Typically how long you can rent a car for depends on the inventory of the supplier. For Poncey-Highland however, it is certainly possible to rent a car for an entire month.

Browse thousands of different options on Cheapflights for your next trip

Best Car Rental Deals

We make it easy and fast to find and compare deals from 70,000+ rental locations and hundreds of agencies.

No Surprises

Prices shown to you will be completely in full, without any hidden charges or fees.

Free Cancellation

Plans change — we get it. And that’s why you can search and book rental cars on Cheapflights from agencies that offer free cancellation