Trinidad and Tobago

$378+ Cheap flights from Oklahoma City (OKC) to Trinidad and Tobago

OKC — POS
Nov 20 — Nov 271
We work with more than 300 partners to bring you better travel deals

Find cheap flights from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago with Cheapflights

1. Tell us where you want to go

Enter your travel information like dates, passengers, trip type (one-way or round trip), and preferred cabin class then click “Find deals”

2. Select your favorite providers

We find the providers serving your travel needs. Choose up to four travel providers to compare side-by-side for flights, hotels, or car rentals.

3. Compare prices and book

Review each provider’s pricing and select the best option for you! Book through your favorite provider’s website for a seamless experience.

Cheap flight deals from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago

Cheapest flights from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago

Fri 12/45:00 am -
1 stop8h 35m
Fri 12/114:42 pm -
1 stop9h 48m
Deal found 10/20$690
Sun 11/1511:54 am -
1 stop10h 24m
Wed 11/181:25 am -
1 stop9h 42m
Deal found 10/18$940
Thu 12/177:00 am -
1 stop15h 18m
Fri 1/151:25 am -
1 stop9h 30m
Deal found 10/17$1,071
Thu 12/175:00 am -
1 stop16h 45m
Sat 1/164:43 pm -
2 stops21h 02m
Deal found 10/17$1,091
Fri 12/42:15 pm -
3 stops27h 35m
Fri 12/119:10 am -
3 stops36h 23m
Deal found 10/20$1,672
Thu 12/1711:30 am -
2 stops16h 10m
Sat 1/161:00 pm -
3 stops29h 18m
Deal found 10/18$3,082

Find flight deals from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago

Round-trip from

$690
(American Airlines)

One-way from

$378
(American Airlines)
From Oklahoma City Will Rogers World to Trinidad and Tobago
One-way flight from Oklahoma City Will Rogers World to Trinidad and Tobago

Cheapflights Fare Finder

 
Use the filters below to find and compare flights from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago that are best for you.

Fly from

Fly to

Route

Depart

Return

Price

Cheapest round-trip

Oklahoma CityPort of Spain

OKC Oklahoma City Will Rogers World - POS Port of Spain Piarco Intl

OKCPOS

Oklahoma City Will Rogers World

Fri 12/4

7:00 am-12:18 am

2 stops15h 18m

Port of Spain Piarco Intl

Wed 12/31

12:00 am-10:00 pm

Nonstop0h 00m

$398

Oklahoma CityPort of Spain

OKC Oklahoma City Will Rogers World - POS Port of Spain Piarco Intl

OKCPOS

Oklahoma City Will Rogers World

Fri 12/4

8:29 pm-7:30 pm

3 stops45h 01m

Port of Spain Piarco Intl

Wed 12/31

12:00 am-10:00 pm

Nonstop0h 00m

$411

Oklahoma CityPort of Spain

OKC Oklahoma City Will Rogers World - POS Port of Spain Piarco Intl

OKCPOS

Oklahoma City Will Rogers World

Sun 11/8

8:19 pm-7:30 pm

2 stops21h 11m

Port of Spain Piarco Intl

Wed 12/31

12:00 am-10:00 pm

Nonstop0h 00m

$427
Quickest round-trip

Oklahoma CityPort of Spain

OKC Oklahoma City Will Rogers World - POS Port of Spain Piarco Intl

OKCPOS

Oklahoma City Will Rogers World

Sat 10/31

1:38 pm-12:30 am

1 stop9h 52m

Port of Spain Piarco Intl

Wed 12/31

12:00 am-10:00 pm

Nonstop0h 00m

$533

Oklahoma CityPort of Spain

OKC Oklahoma City Will Rogers World - POS Port of Spain Piarco Intl

OKCPOS

Oklahoma City Will Rogers World

Fri 12/4

5:00 am-3:35 pm

1 stop8h 35m

Port of Spain Piarco Intl

Fri 12/11

4:42 pm-12:30 am

1 stop9h 48m

$690

Oklahoma CityPort of Spain

OKC Oklahoma City Will Rogers World - POS Port of Spain Piarco Intl

OKCPOS

Oklahoma City Will Rogers World

Sun 11/15

11:54 am-12:18 am

1 stop10h 24m

Port of Spain Piarco Intl

Wed 11/18

1:25 am-9:07 am

1 stop9h 42m

$940

Flights are sorted by cheapest round-trip flights first.

Deals found on 10/20

Sorted by cheapest first

Best time to book a flight from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago

Have a flexible travel schedule? Discover the best time to fly to Trinidad and Tobago from Oklahoma City with our price prediction graph.
Estimated round-trip price

Cheapflights Insights

Everything you need to know about your flight from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago

No data available for this route at this time. Please check back soon.

Related info for your journey

  • What airport do you fly from for flights from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago?

    For a flight from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago, you will be flying from Will Rogers World. Oklahoma City Will Rogers World (OKC) is just 7.0 mi from the center of the city.

  • How long is the flight from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago?

    Airlines like American Airlines and United Airlines fly from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago in about 8h 35m. The time it takes to get you to your destination can typically vary by up to 1h 49m. There are 2844 mi between Oklahoma City and Trinidad and Tobago. When browsing for deals, the options you’ll see will be for both nonstop flights and flights with stops.

  • Can I find deals for flights from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago that include hotel bookings?

    Yes. In addition to deals on Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago flights, Cheapflights offers vacation packages that include both flights and hotel.

  • How can I find direct flights from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago?

    After entering your origin and destination, apply the non-stop filter on the search result page to find direct flights from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago.

  • Can I find deals for business class flights from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago?

    Yes. Cheapflights offers flight deals from Oklahoma City to Trinidad and Tobago by cabin class. In addition to browsing deals, you can also filter by cabin class on the search results page after making a search.

See more FAQs

Browse thousands of different options on Cheapflights for your next trip

100% Free

Cheapflights is completely free to use, so you can start saving the moment you arrive.

Book with Flexibility

Our users can plan ahead with confidence and find flights with no change fees

Travel Smart

Millions of people come to us for their flight needs every year. We help make travel planning easy by providing useful insights and data-driven graphs that can inform your decisions.