Lloret de Mar

$40+ Cheap flights from Lloret de Mar

BCN — JFK
Sep 25 — Oct 21
We work with more than 300 partners to bring you better travel deals

Find flights from Lloret de Mar within your budget

 

Fly to

Route

Depart

Return

Price

Cheapest round-trip

BarcelonaParis

BCN Barcelona-El Prat - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

BCNCDG

Barcelona-El Prat

Fri 10/23

1:10 pm-11:30 pm

1 stop10h 20m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Sun 10/25

8:20 am-5:15 pm

1 stop8h 55m

$129

BarcelonaParis

BCN Barcelona-El Prat - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

BCNCDG

Barcelona-El Prat

Thu 10/22

8:40 am-6:35 pm

1 stop9h 55m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Mon 10/26

7:00 am-4:55 pm

1 stop9h 55m

$141

BarcelonaParis

BCN Barcelona-El Prat - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

BCNCDG

Barcelona-El Prat

Fri 10/16

10:55 am-6:40 pm

1 stop7h 45m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Fri 10/16

9:55 pm-10:15 am

1 stop12h 20m

$189

BarcelonaParis

BCN Barcelona-El Prat - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

BCNCDG

Barcelona-El Prat

Thu 11/19

9:55 am-2:10 pm

1 stop4h 15m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Sat 11/21

6:20 pm-11:05 pm

1 stop4h 45m

$191

BarcelonaParis

BCN Barcelona-El Prat - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

BCNCDG

Barcelona-El Prat

Mon 12/14

11:50 am-5:35 pm

1 stop5h 45m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Wed 12/16

9:55 am-2:05 pm

1 stop4h 10m

$191

BarcelonaParis

BCN Barcelona-El Prat - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

BCNCDG

Barcelona-El Prat

Mon 10/5

9:55 am-7:45 pm

1 stop9h 50m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Wed 10/7

10:00 am-9:10 am

1 stop23h 10m

$204

BarcelonaParis

BCN Barcelona-El Prat - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

BCNCDG

Barcelona-El Prat

Mon 9/14

10:50 am-9:55 pm

1 stop11h 05m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Sun 9/20

7:15 am-4:00 pm

1 stop8h 45m

$211

BarcelonaParis

BCN Barcelona-El Prat - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

BCNCDG

Barcelona-El Prat

Mon 12/21

4:50 pm-11:40 pm

1 stop6h 50m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Fri 12/25

3:00 pm-11:00 pm

1 stop8h 00m

$229
Quickest round-trip

BarcelonaParis

BCN Barcelona-El Prat - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

BCNCDG

Barcelona-El Prat

Fri 11/6

6:00 am-10:45 am

1 stop4h 45m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Sun 11/8

9:00 pm-10:55 pm

Nonstop1h 55m

$234

BarcelonaParis

BCN Barcelona-El Prat - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

BCNCDG

Barcelona-El Prat

Sat 9/19

5:10 pm-10:35 pm

1 stop5h 25m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Mon 9/21

3:00 pm-7:10 pm

1 stop4h 10m

$235

Flights are sorted by cheapest round-trip flights first.

Deals found on 8/21

Showing 1-10 of 60 resultsSorted by cheapest first
1
2
3
...
6

Best time to book a flight from Lloret de Mar

Have a flexible travel schedule? Discover the best time to fly from Lloret de Mar with our price prediction graph.
Estimated round-trip price

Travel insights for flights from Lloret de Mar

Get recent, data-driven insights about flights from Lloret de Mar including ideal travel times, pricing trends, and more.

When is the cheapest time to fly from Lloret de Mar?

Those who are seeking the cheapest fare on flights departing from Lloret de Mar would be wise to consider leaving during Thursday evenings when prices are typically at their lowest. When considering other options, price-conscious travelers should avoid Sunday mornings when fares are usually the most expensive.

Airline reviews for flights from Lloret de Mar

Get a feel of what it's like to fly with Delta,Air France, andIberia from Lloret de Mar by reading reviews from past customers. You can also see how each airline stacks up in terms of entertainment options, comfort, food, crew/service, and boarding process.

Boarding

8.1

Crew

8.5

Food

7.2

Comfort

7.8

Entertainment

7.8

Overall

7.8

Reviews

1 / 20
10.0
Excellent

Sally,Oct 2025

ATH - JFK

Only negative outcome of this trip was 3 hour delay, but everything else was fine.

Boarding

8.1

Crew

8.5

Food

7.2

Comfort

7.8

Entertainment

7.8

Overall

7.8

Reviews

1 / 20
10.0
Excellent

Sally,Oct 2025

ATH - JFK

Only negative outcome of this trip was 3 hour delay, but everything else was fine.

Boarding

8.1

Crew

8.5

Food

7.2

Comfort

7.8

Entertainment

7.8

Overall

7.8

Reviews

1 / 20
10.0
Excellent

Sally,Oct 2025

ATH - JFK

Only negative outcome of this trip was 3 hour delay, but everything else was fine.

Boarding

8.1

Crew

8.5

Food

7.2

Comfort

7.8

Entertainment

7.8

Overall

7.8

Reviews

1 / 20
10.0
Excellent

Sally,Oct 2025

ATH - JFK

Only negative outcome of this trip was 3 hour delay, but everything else was fine.

Boarding

8.1

Crew

8.5

Food

7.2

Comfort

7.8

Entertainment

7.8

Overall

7.8

Reviews

1 / 20
10.0
Excellent

Sally,Oct 2025

ATH - JFK

Only negative outcome of this trip was 3 hour delay, but everything else was fine.

Browse thousands of different options on Cheapflights for your next trip

Related info for your journey

  • What is the cheapest airport to fly out of Lloret de Mar?

    Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport offers the cheapest routes to New York, from $17; whereas Medellín Jose Maria Cordova Intl airport is typically cheaper if you're flying to Panama City, from $17. It's best to make sure you are flexible on dates to find the cheapest possible flight options for your journey.

  • Where are the cheapest places to fly to from Lloret de Mar?

    Check out the cheapest flights from Lloret de Mar to embark to:
    Fly from Cali to Medellín from $17 round trip
    Fly from Medellín to Cali from $17 round trip
    Fly from Istanbul to Ankara from $23 round trip
    Fly from Cheongju to Jeju City from $24 round trip
    Fly from Medellín to Cartagena from $27 round trip

100% Free

Cheapflights is completely free to use, so you can start saving the moment you arrive.

Book with Flexibility

Our users can plan ahead with confidence and find flights with no change fees

Travel Smart

Millions of people come to us for their flight needs every year. We help make travel planning easy by providing useful insights and data-driven graphs that can inform your decisions.