Bom Jesus

Cheap Car Rentals in Bom Jesus, Porto Alegre from $5

Fri 8/28
Fri 9/4
We work with more than 300 partners to bring you better travel deals

Best Bom Jesus, Porto Alegre car rental deals

Ford Fiesta$5/day
Ford Fiesta
Mazda Mazda3$5/day
Mazda Mazda3
Jeep Grand Cherokee$5/day
Jeep Grand Cherokee

Cheapflights insights for Bom Jesus car rentals

Get relevant, data-driven information to help you rent a car in Bom Jesus, including pricing trends, ideal booking times, and more.

What is the best car rental company in Bom Jesus?

Based on Cheapflights user feedback, the highest rated car rental company in Bom Jesus is MOVIDA (rated 10.0/10). Unidas (rated 10.0/10) is also highly rated by our users.

Top rental agencies in Bom Jesus, Porto Alegre

MOVIDA

1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

10.0

Comfort

10.0

Overall

10.0

Pick-up/drop-off

10.0

Value

10.0

Unidas

1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

10.0

Comfort

10.0

Overall

10.0

Pick-up/drop-off

10.0

Value

10.0

Localiza

2 locations
Overview

Cleanliness

9.5

Comfort

8.0

Overall

8.5

Pick-up/drop-off

7.0

Value

7.0

Alamo

1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

8.7

Comfort

8.3

Overall

8.1

Pick-up/drop-off

8.1

Value

8.3

National

1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

8.0

Comfort

7.3

Overall

7.0

Pick-up/drop-off

7.1

Value

6.6

Enterprise Rent-A-Car

1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

3.9

Comfort

3.9

Overall

3.9

Pick-up/drop-off

3.9

Value

7.9

Movicar Rent a Car

1 location

Firefly

1 location

Bom Jesus Car rental FAQs

  • Can I rent a car for a month at Bom Jesus?

    Yes, you can rent a car for a month in Bom Jesus. Check Cheapflights for the latest prices and car type availability.

Browse thousands of different options on Cheapflights for your next trip

Airport car rentals in Porto Alegre

Best Car Rental Deals

We make it easy and fast to find and compare deals from 70,000+ rental locations and hundreds of agencies.

No Surprises

Prices shown to you will be completely in full, without any hidden charges or fees.

Free Cancellation

Plans change — we get it. And that’s why you can search and book rental cars on Cheapflights from agencies that offer free cancellation