Sky Harbor Intl

Cheap First Class Flights from Milwaukee to Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl Airport

MKE — PHX
Aug 25 — Sep 11
We work with more than 300 partners to bring you better travel deals

Leverage Cheapflights for Your Next Trip

1. Tell us where you want to go

Enter your travel information like dates, passengers, trip type (one-way or round trip), and preferred cabin class then click “Find deals”

2. Select your favorite providers

We find the providers serving your travel needs. Choose up to four travel providers to compare side-by-side for flights, hotels, or car rentals.

3. Compare prices and book

Review each provider’s pricing and select the best option for you! Book through your favorite provider’s website for a seamless experience.

Essential info for First Class flights from Milwaukee to Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl Airport

Find the latest flights to Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl Airport in 2026, with up-to-date prices and availability. In the last 7 days, Cheapflights users made a total of 2,558,603 searches and data were last updated on July 26, 2026.

Top Rated Airline

American Airlines

No. of Airlines

4
Most popular airline to fly first class with to Sky Harbor Intl in the past 7 days
Airlines that offer first class options for this route

Find First Class flight deals from Milwaukee to Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl Airport

Cheapest first class flights to Sky Harbor Intl
Explore the most affordable first class flight options available to Sky Harbor Intl. Find the lowest fares based on data from user searches, with prices last updated on July 26, 2026.

This Delta deal was found by Cheapflights users on 7/22. Clicking the “Pick Dates” button in this card will allow you to select your dates and further customize your flight criteria. From there, click “Find deals”, make sure Delta is selected, and click “Compare selected” under the list of providers to see comparable flight deals.
Wed 9/96:30 am
MKE
-
PHX
1 stop5h 55m
Delta
Sat 9/1911:05 pm
PHX
-
MKE
1 stop7h 43m
Delta
Deal found 7/22$1,005
This Delta deal was found by Cheapflights users on 7/22. Clicking the “Pick Dates” button in this card will allow you to select your dates and further customize your flight criteria. From there, click “Find deals”, make sure Delta is selected, and click “Compare selected” under the list of providers to see comparable flight deals.
Thu 9/106:30 am
MKE
-
PHX
1 stop5h 55m
Delta
Sun 9/2011:05 pm
PHX
-
MKE
1 stop7h 43m
Delta
Deal found 7/22$1,030
This United Airlines deal was found by Cheapflights users on 7/21. Clicking the “Pick Dates” button in this card will allow you to select your dates and further customize your flight criteria. From there, click “Find deals”, make sure United Airlines is selected, and click “Compare selected” under the list of providers to see comparable flight deals.
Wed 8/56:20 am
MKE
-
PHX
2 stops10h 50m
United Airlines
Sun 8/96:54 pm
PHX
-
MKE
2 stops12h 59m
United Airlines
Deal found 7/21$1,242
This United Airlines deal was found by Cheapflights users on 7/21. Clicking the “Pick Dates” button in this card will allow you to select your dates and further customize your flight criteria. From there, click “Find deals”, make sure United Airlines is selected, and click “Compare selected” under the list of providers to see comparable flight deals.
Mon 8/107:50 am
MKE
-
PHX
2 stops11h 50m
United Airlines
Thu 8/1310:26 am
PHX
-
MKE
2 stops10h 10m
United Airlines
Deal found 7/21$1,286
This United Airlines deal was found by Cheapflights users on 7/22. Clicking the “Pick Dates” button in this card will allow you to select your dates and further customize your flight criteria. From there, click “Find deals”, make sure United Airlines is selected, and click “Compare selected” under the list of providers to see comparable flight deals.
Thu 9/108:30 am
MKE
-
PHX
2 stops9h 23m
United Airlines
Sun 9/204:49 pm
PHX
-
MKE
1 stop5h 10m
United Airlines
Deal found 7/22$1,288
This Delta deal was found by Cheapflights users on 7/22. Clicking the “Pick Dates” button in this card will allow you to select your dates and further customize your flight criteria. From there, click “Find deals”, make sure Delta is selected, and click “Compare selected” under the list of providers to see comparable flight deals.
Fri 9/116:30 am
MKE
-
PHX
2 stops10h 48m
Delta
Mon 9/2111:05 pm
PHX
-
MKE
1 stop7h 43m
Delta
Deal found 7/22$1,642

Travel insights for first class flights from Milwaukee to Sky Harbor Intl

Get recent, data-driven insights about first class flights from Milwaukee to Sky Harbor Intl including ideal travel times, pricing trends, and more.

Which airlines fly First Class between Milwaukee and Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl Airport?

United Airlines and American Airlines are the airlines that offer First Class flights for the route. On average, the lowest prices on this route can be found at United Airlines.

Browse thousands of different options on Cheapflights for your next trip

Toggle through the tabs below to find thousands of options on Cheapflights for your next trip.