New Hampshire

Find cheap JetBlue flights to New Hampshire

WAS — MHT
Nov 9 — Nov 161
We work with more than 300 partners to bring you better travel deals

Leverage Cheapflights for Your Next Trip

1. Tell us where you want to go

Enter your travel information like dates, passengers, trip type (one-way or round trip), and preferred cabin class then click “Find deals”

2. Select your favorite providers

We find the providers serving your travel needs. Choose up to four travel providers to compare side-by-side for flights, hotels, or car rentals.

3. Compare prices and book

Review each provider’s pricing and select the best option for you! Book through your favorite provider’s website for a seamless experience.

Flights to New Hampshire with JetBlue at a glance

Popular in

October

Cheapest in

November

Average price

$283
Highest demand for flights to New Hampshire with JetBlue; 9% potential price increase.
Best time to find cheap flights to New Hampshire with JetBlue; 4% potential price drop.
Average price for flights to New Hampshire with JetBlue (round-trip).

Cheapflights Insights

Find cheap JetBlue flights to New Hampshire

How long is the flight to New Hampshire with JetBlue?

On average, JetBlue flights from the United States to New Hampshire take 2 hours 1 minute. Flights to New Hampshire from other popular cities in the United States will vary in length. Below are a few examples of popular routes and their flight times.

FAQs for JetBlue flights to New Hampshire

  • Is JetBlue the cheapest airline for a flight to New Hampshire?

    According to our data Avelo Airlines offers the lowest average return price for flights to New Hampshire; but the fare you pay will vary depending on your time and date of travel. Use Cheapflights to compare your options before booking your flight.

  • Do other airlines fly to New Hampshire?

    Airlines such as American Airlines, Southwest and United Airlines also operate flights to New Hampshire. Check Cheapflights to compare fares from JetBlue and these other carriers.

  • What is the average cost of a flight to New Hampshire with JetBlue?

    The typical JetBlue flight to New Hampshire averages around $264 for a return flight and around $152 for a one-way ticket.

Reviews from JetBlue flights to New Hampshire

JetBlue
7.1
Good
3,049 reviews
Overview

Entertainment

7.2

Boarding

7.3

Comfort

7.4

Crew

7.9

Food

6.6

Popular JetBlue flights